skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Jan 25, 2020 »

B4 Legends (Sochurek) at B4 Bullets (Burke)
B5 Tombuloglu at B5 Maniacs (Awenowicz)
G3/4 Zubroski at G3/4 Laundry Friends (Oates)
G5/6 Hot Shots (Yeager) at G5/6 Wolverines (Stanford)
B1 Zook at B1 Hoffman
B2 Bulls (Stuntz) at B2 Meyer
B4 Buzzerbeaters (Eremic) at B4 Sharpshooters (Kirk)
B5 Triple Threat (Blubaugh) at B5 Lakers (Smith)
G3/4 Blue Devils (Schwanda) at G3/4 Dunkin Donuts (O'Hara)
G5/6 Breakaways (Stinnette) at G5/6 Shooting Starz (Rege)
B3 Bolts (Wivell) at B3 Mayhem (Awenowicz)
B4 Raptors (JDavis) at B4 Cougars (Wikel)
B5 Hustle (Serensits) at B5 Devil Dogs (Bruce)
G3/4 McDonald at G3/4 Zinone
G5/6 Miller at G5/6 Diamonds (Whitehouse)
B7 Cyclones (Sullivan) at B7 Addepalli
B1 Gatlin at B1 UVARavenTigers (Smith)
G7/8 Kings (Kresslein) at G7/8 Kaspary
B3 Rockets (Blake) at B3 Tewksbury
B4 Bulldogs (Dickersheid) at B4 Leesburg Lakers (Perez)
B5 Ballerz (Caviness) at B5 Hornets (O'Hara)
G5/6 Turtles (Gibson) at G5/6 Blizzards (Martin)
B7 Bawa at B7 Shah
G7/8 Wildcats (Dale) at G7/8 Claws (Buster)
B3 Stinnette at B3 Pythons (Brust)
B4 Dragons (MDavis) at B4 Net Rippers (Donnelly)
Beasts at B5 Heat (Chinn)
G5/6 G.O.A.T.s (Leonard) at G5/6 Vipers (Hansen)
B2 Conrad at B2 Love
G1/2 Mighty Pink Panthers (Phillips) at G1/2 Fitzmaurice
B7 Rohde at B7 Brinser
B8 Bad Boyz (Rao) at B8 Flint Tropics (Blackstone)
B3 Covas at B3 Phillips
B4 Exploding Unicorns (Campbell) at B4 Ball Hogs (Smith)
B5 Warriors (Coble) at B5 Ballhawks (Lau)
B6 Space Jam (Small) at B6 Ronlov
B7 Dawgs Under (Bruce) at B7 Big Ballers (Pough)
B8 The Smoke (Booker-Pantas) at B8 Seahawks (Kennedy)
B2 Warriors (Jordan) at B2 Skeletons (Harper)
G1/2 Childs-Garrett at G1/2 Tigers (Kirk)
B3 Hotshots (Myers) at B3 Vipers (Gilbert)
B4 Spartans (Pittsman) at B4 Cowan
B5 King Cobras (Dillard) at B5 Zook
B6 Team (Oates) at B6 Allen
B7 Zoomers (Kelly) at B7 Chaswal
B8 Magicians (Kale) at B8 Bradford
B3 Wolfpack (Goldberg) at B3 Wizards (Hathaway)
B6 Bear at B6 McCauley
Beasts at B5 Triple Threat (Blubaugh)
G7/8 Claws (Buster) at G7/8 Kaspary
G3/4 Aces (Davis) at G3/4 Panthers (Krepinevich)
G7/8 Hoop-Shotz (Beal) at G7/8 Fox
B8 Dubs (Brodie) at B8 Hughes
B3 Hammers (Green) at B3 Zook
B6 Spartans (Hudock) at B6 Tarheels (Bush)
B11 Callis at B11 Blackstone
B9 Claybrooks at B9 Melvin
G3/4 Hoffman at G3/4 Gatlin
G7/8 Gladiators (Green) at G7/8 Hoopsters! (Lassa)
B8 Heat (Horton) at B8 Coppa
B6 Chen at B6 Hartman
B10 Bennion at B10 Frye
B12 Erickson at B12 Scott
B7 Frye at B7 Hughes
G3/4 Zinone at G3/4 Blue Devils (Schwanda)
B8 Wizards (Harper) at B8 Hoey
B6 Razors (Grammo) at B6 And 1 (Stover)
B7 Haslet at B7 Tewksbury
B8 Clippers (Hayes) at B8 Zubroski