skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Dec 7, 2019 »

B4 Sharpshooters (Kirk) at B4 Bullets (Burke)
B5 Ballerz (Caviness) at B5 Heat (Chinn)
G3/4 Zubroski at G3/4 Hoffman
G5/6 Hot Shots (Yeager) at G5/6 G.O.A.T.s (Leonard)
B1 Zook at B1 Gatlin
B2 Bulls (Stuntz) at B2 Conrad
B4 Buzzerbeaters (Eremic) at B4 Cowan
B5 Warriors (Coble) at B5 Devil Dogs (Bruce)
G5/6 Martin at G5/6 Vipers (Hansen)
G7/8 McFlurries (McCauley) at G7/8 Wildcats (Dale)
B3 Covas at B3 Vipers (Gilbert)
B4 Leesburg Lakers (Perez) at B4 Ball Hogs (Smith)
B5 Triple Threat (Blubaugh) at B5 Dillard
G3/4 Aces (Davis) at G3/4 McDonald
G5/6 Turtles (Gibson) at G5/6 Miller
B7 Frye at B7 Brinser
B1 Hoffman at B1 UVARavenTigers (Smith)
G7/8 Fox at G7/8 Claws (Buster)
B3 Wolfpack (Goldberg) at B3 Pythons (Brust)
B4 Bulldogs (Dickersheid) at B4 Net Rippers (Donnelly)
B5 Hustle (Serensits) at B5 Zook
G5/6 Rege at G5/6 Diamonds (Whitehouse)
B7 Dawgs Under (Bruce) at B7 Chaswal
G7/8 Hoop-Shotz (Beal) at G7/8 Gladiators (Green)
B3 Wizards (Hathaway) at B3 Mayhem (Awenowicz)
B4 Legends (Sochurek) at B4 Dragons (MDavis)
B5 Tombuloglu at B5 Mann
G5/6 Breakaways (Stinnette) at G5/6 Wolverines (Stanford)
B2 Skeletons (Harper) at B2 Meyer
G1/2 Mighty Pink Panthers (Phillips) at G1/2 Childs-Garrett
B7 Bawa at B7 Haslet
B8 Dubs (Brodie) at B8 Coppa
B3 Rockets (Blake) at B3 Hammers (Green)
B4 Exploding Unicorns (Campbell) at B4 Raptors (JDavis)
B5 Hornets (O'Hara) at B5 Lakers (Smith)
B6 Chen at B6 Tarheels (Bush)
B7 Hughes at B7 Addepalli
B8 Wizards (Harper) at B8 Bradford
B2 Love at B2 Warriors (Jordan)
G1/2 Fitzmaurice at G1/2 Tigers (Kirk)
B3 Stinnette at B3 Zook
B4 Pittsman at B4 Cougars (Wikel)
B5 Ballhawks (Lau) at B5 Maniacs (Awenowicz)
B6 Bear at B6 Razors (Grammo)
B7 Cyclones (Sullivan) at B7 Zoomers (Kelly)
B8 The Smoke (Booker-Pantas) at B8 Clippers (Hayes)
B3 Phillips at B3 Tewksbury
B6 Hartman at B6 Allen
G3/4 Dunkin Donuts (O'Hara) at G3/4 Zinone
G7/8 Kaspary at G7/8 Hoopsters! (Lassa)
B8 Hoey at B8 Flint Tropics (Blackstone)
B3 Bolts (Wivell) at B3 Hotshots (Myers)
B6 Space Jam (Small) at B6 Spartans (Hudock)
B11 McCauley at B11 Dunn
B9 Dunleavy at B9 Friend
G3/4 Panthers (Krepinevich) at G3/4 Gatlin
G7/8 Kings (Kresslein) at G7/8 Bad Mammajammas (Koutsourais)
B8 Bad Boyz (Rao) at B8 Heat (Horton)
B6 McCauley at B6 Ronlov
B10 Coppa at B10 Bennion
B12 Scott at B12 Bradford
B7 Big Ballers (Pough) at B7 Shah
B8 Hughes at B8 Seahawks (Kennedy)
B6 Team (Oates) at B6 And 1 (Stover)
B7 Rohde at B7 Tewksbury
B8 Magicians (Kale) at B8 Zubroski