skip navigation

Day Calendar

« Sat Dec 14, 2019 »

B4 Cougars (Wikel) at B4 Leesburg Lakers (Perez)
B5 Devil Dogs (Bruce) at B5 Ballerz (Caviness)
G3/4 Gatlin at G3/4 Dunkin Donuts (O'Hara)
G5/6 Martin at G5/6 Hot Shots (Yeager)
B1 Hoffman at B1 Zook
B2 Skeletons (Harper) at B2 Bulls (Stuntz)
B4 Cowan at B4 Bulldogs (Dickersheid)
B5 Heat (Chinn) at B5 Triple Threat (Blubaugh)
G3/4 Zinone at G3/4 Blue Devils (Schwanda)
G5/6 Miller at G5/6 G.O.A.T.s (Leonard)
G7/8 Fox at G7/8 McFlurries (McCauley)
B3 Pythons (Brust) at B3 Covas
B4 Ball Hogs (Smith) at B4 Sharpshooters (Kirk)
B5 Maniacs (Awenowicz) at B5 Warriors (Coble)
G3/4 McDonald at G3/4 Hoffman
G5/6 Vipers (Hansen) at G5/6 Rege
B7 Brinser at B7 Dawgs Under (Bruce)
B1 UVARavenTigers (Smith) at B1 Gatlin
G7/8 Gladiators (Green) at G7/8 Wildcats (Dale)
B3 Vipers (Gilbert) at B3 Rockets (Blake)
B4 Raptors (JDavis) at B4 Legends (Sochurek)
B5 Dillard at B5 Tombuloglu
B7 Chaswal at B7 Bawa
G7/8 Claws (Buster) at G7/8 Kaspary
B3 Mayhem (Awenowicz) at B3 Wolfpack (Goldberg)
B4 Bullets (Burke) at B4 Buzzerbeaters (Eremic)
B5 Lakers (Smith) at B5 Ballhawks (Lau)
G5/6 Wolverines (Stanford) at G5/6 Turtles (Gibson)
B2 Warriors (Jordan) at B2 Conrad
G1/2 Fitzmaurice at G1/2 Mighty Pink Panthers (Phillips)
B7 Addepalli at B7 Frye
B8 Bradford at B8 Dubs (Brodie)
B3 Hammers (Green) at B3 Bolts (Wivell)
B4 Net Rippers (Donnelly) at B4 Exploding Unicorns (Campbell)
B5 Mann at B5 Hustle (Serensits)
B6 Tarheels (Bush) at B6 Bear
Harper Park Boys Junior Varsity Travel at JL Simpson Boys Junior Varsity Travel
  • Saturday, 2:30pm EST-3:45pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    HP Boys JV Travel - - - - -
    JLS Boys JV Travel - - - - -
  • Location: Riverside High School, Upper Belmont Place, Leesburg, VA, USA - Aux gym
B7 Haslet at B7 Cyclones (Sullivan)
B8 Coppa at B8 The Smoke (Booker-Pantas)
Trailside at Smarts Mill Boys 6th Grade Travel
  • Saturday, 3:00pm EST-4:00pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Trailside - - - - -
    SM Boys 6th Grade Travel - - - - -
  • Location: Briar Woods High School, Belmont Ridge Road, Ashburn, VA, USA - Aux Gym
B2 Meyer at B2 Love
G1/2 Tigers (Kirk) at G1/2 Childs-Garrett
B3 Tewksbury at B3 Wizards (Hathaway)
B4 Dragons (MDavis) at B4 Pittsman
B5 Zook at B5 Hornets (O'Hara)
B6 Allen at B6 Chen
B7 Shah at B7 Hughes
B8 Flint Tropics (Blackstone) at B8 Wizards (Harper)
B3 Hotshots (Myers) at B3 Stinnette
B6 Razors (Grammo) at B6 Space Jam (Small)
G7/8 Bad Mammajammas (Koutsourais) at G7/8 Hoop-Shotz (Beal)
B8 Clippers (Hayes) at B8 Bad Boyz (Rao)
JL Simpson Boys 6th Grade Travel at Farmwell
  • Saturday, 5:30pm EST-7:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    JLS Boys 6th Grade Travel - - - - -
    Farmwell - - - - -
  • Location: Briar Woods High School, Belmont Ridge Road, Ashburn, VA, USA - Aux gym
Smarts Mill Boys Varsity Travel at Seneca Ridge MS
  • Saturday, 5:30pm EST-6:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    SM Boys Varsity Travel - - - - -
    Seneca Ridge MS - - - - -
  • Location: Dominion High School, Augusta Drive, Sterling, VA, USA
B3 Zook at B3 Phillips
B6 Ronlov at B6 Hartman
G3/4 Panthers (Krepinevich) at G3/4 Zubroski
G7/8 Hoopsters! (Lassa) at G7/8 Kings (Kresslein)
Harmony at Smarts Mill Girls Junior Varsity Travel
  • Saturday, 6:15pm EST-7:30pm EST   Ical event icon
  • Team 1 2 3 4 T
    Harmony - - - - -
    SM Girls JV Travel - - - - -
  • Location: Riverside High School, Upper Belmont Place, Leesburg, VA, USA - aux gym
B8 Seahawks (Kennedy) at B8 Hoey
B6 Spartans (Hudock) at B6 Team (Oates)
B7 Zoomers (Kelly) at B7 Rohde
B11 Giannos at B11 Flavin
B9 Conner at B9 Dunleavy
B8 Heat (Horton) at B8 Magicians (Kale)
B6 And 1 (Stover) at B6 McCauley
B7 Tewksbury at B7 Big Ballers (Pough)
B10 Sineni at B10 Bennion
B12 Trask at B12 Scott
B8 Zubroski at B8 Hughes